|
Fight |
Pick |
Odds |
L |
Cameron Smotherman vs Charalampos Grigoriou |
Grigoriou wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
DaMon Blackshear vs Mario Bautista |
Bautista wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Pedro Munhoz vs Marlon Vera |
Vera wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
W |
Max Holloway vs Chan Sung Jung |
Holloway wins in round 3 |
8.20 |
L |
Chandler Cole vs Thomas Petersen |
Petersen wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Ciryl Gane vs Sergey Spivak |
Spivak wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Rose Namajunas vs Manon Fiorot |
Fiorot wins in round 3 |
22.00 |
L |
Bruno Lopes vs Brendson Ribeiro |
Lopes wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Tyson Pedro vs Anton Turkalj |
Turkalj wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Jack Jenkins vs Jose Mariscal |
Mariscal wins in round 3 |
30.00 |
L |
Jamie Mullarkey vs John Makdessi |
Mullarkey wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Kevin Holland vs Jack Della Maddalena |
Holland wins in round 3 |
20.00 |
L |
Bryce Mitchell vs Dan Ige |
Mitchell wins in round 3 |
22.00 |
L |
Jacob Malkoun vs Cody Brundage |
Malkoun wins in round 3 |
9.50 |
L |
Miles Johns vs Dan Argueta |
Johns wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Abdul Razak Alhassan vs Joe Pyfer |
Pyfer wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Tainara Lisboa vs Ravena Oliveira |
Lisboa wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Caio Borralho vs Abusupiyan Magomedov |
Borralho wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Kaue Fernandes vs Marc Diakiese |
Diakiese wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Tom Aspinall vs Sergey Pavlovich |
Pavlovich wins in round 3 |
18.00 |
L |
Matt Frevola vs Benoit Saint-Denis |
Saint-Denis wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Jared Gordon vs Mark O. Madsen |
Gordon wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Jake Matthews vs Michael Morales |
Morales wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Jordan Leavitt vs Chase Hooper |
Hooper wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Jonathan Pearce vs Joanderson Brito |
Pearce wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
V |
Nikolas Motta vs Trey Ogden |
Ogden wins in round 3 |
20.00 |
L |
Uros Medic vs Myktybek Orolbai |
Orolbai wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Ray Cooper III vs Derek Brunson |
Brunson wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Bobby Green vs Jalin Turner |
Green wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Nasrat Haqparast vs Jamie Mullarkey |
Mullarkey wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Andre Muniz vs Jun Yong Park |
Park wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Shamil Gaziev vs Martin Buday |
Buday wins in round 3 |
20.00 |
L |
Shavkat Rakhmonov vs Stephen Thompson |
Rakhmonov wins in round 3 |
9.80 |
L |
Ricky Simon vs Mario Bautista |
Bautista wins in round 3 |
25.00 |
L |
Farid Basharat vs Taylor Lapilus |
Basharat wins in round 3 |
17.01 |
W |
Neil Magny vs Mike Malott |
Magny wins in round 3 |
45.00 |
L |
Yohan Lainesse vs Sam Patterson |
Patterson wins in round 3 |
18.00 |
L |
Viviane Araujo vs Natalia Cristina da Silva |
Cristina da Silva wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
V |
Makhmud Muradov vs Aliaskhab Khizriev |
Muradov wins in round 3 |
20.00 |
L |
Charles Johnson vs Azat Maksum |
Johnson wins in round 3 |
35.00 |
L |
Blake Bilder vs Jung Young Lee |
Bilder wins in round 3 |
24.00 |
L |
Thomas Petersen vs Jamal Pogues |
Petersen wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Anthony Hernandez vs Roman Kopylov |
Hernandez wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Marcos Rogerio de Lima vs Junior Tafa |
Rogerio de Lima wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Brandon Moreno vs Brandon Royval |
Royval wins in round 3 |
25.00 |
L |
Mateus Mendonca vs Jesus Santos Aguilar |
Santos Aguilar wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Javid Basharat vs Aiemann Zahabi |
Basharat wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Sean O'Malley vs Marlon Vera |
Vera wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Dustin Poirier vs Benoit Saint-Denis |
Saint-Denis wins in round 3 |
8.80 |
L |
Gilbert Burns vs Jack Della Maddalena |
Burns wins in round 3 |
22.00 |
L |
Ion Cutelaba vs Philipe Lins |
Lins wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Katlyn Chookagian vs Maycee Barber |
Barber wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
V |
Bryan Battle vs Ange Loosa |
Battle wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Kurt Holobaugh vs Trey Ogden |
Holobaugh wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Payton Talbott vs Cameron Saaiman |
Saaiman wins in round 3 |
29.00 |
L |
Andre Petroski vs Jacob Malkoun |
Malkoun wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Ibo Aslan vs Anton Turkalj |
Turkalj wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Julio Arce vs Herbert Burns |
Arce wins in round 3 |
8.80 |
L |
Nate Landwehr vs Jamall Emmers |
Landwehr wins in round 3 |
22.00 |
L |
Chidi Njokuani vs Rhys McKee |
McKee wins in round 3 |
18.00 |
L |
Bill Algeo vs Kyle Nelson |
Algeo wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Chris Curtis vs Brendan Allen |
Curtis wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Morgan Charriere vs Jose Mariscal |
Mariscal wins in round 3 |
27.00 |
L |
Ignacio Bahamondes vs Christos Giagos |
Bahamondes wins in round 3 |
9.40 |
L |
Alex Pereira vs Jamahal Hill |
Pereira wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Weili Zhang vs Yan Xiaonan |
Zhang wins in round 3 |
9.40 |
L |
Max Holloway vs Justin Gaethje |
Holloway wins in round 3 |
30.00 |
L |
Austen Lane vs Jhonata Diniz |
Diniz wins in round 3 |
40.00 |
L |
Gabriel Benitez vs Hayisaer Maheshate |
Maheshate wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Anthony Smith vs Vitor Petrino |
Smith wins in round 3 |
37.00 |
L |
Ihor Potieria vs Michel Pereira |
Potieria wins in round 3 |
59.99 |