|
Fight |
Pick |
Odds |
L |
Francis Marshall vs Isaac Dulgarian |
Marshall wins in round 2 |
5.50 |
L |
Montserrat Ruiz vs Jaqueline Amorim |
Ruiz wins in round 2 |
17.00 |
L |
Paulo Renato Jr vs Ibo Aslan |
Renato Jr wins in round 2 |
7.50 |
L |
Pedro Munhoz vs Marlon Vera |
Vera wins in round 2 |
12.00 |
L |
Tyson Pedro vs Anton Turkalj |
Turkalj wins in round 2 |
7.50 |
L |
Justin Tafa vs Austen Lane |
Lane wins in round 2 |
8.00 |
L |
James Llontop vs Malik Lewis |
Lewis wins in round 2 |
9.00 |
L |
Josh Fremd vs Roman Kopylov |
Fremd wins in round 2 |
17.00 |
W |
Lupita Godinez vs Elise Reed |
Godinez wins in round 2 |
6.50 |
L |
Shamil Gaziev vs Greg Velasco |
Velasco wins in round 2 |
19.00 |
L |
Jacob Malkoun vs Cody Brundage |
Malkoun wins in round 2 |
5.50 |
L |
Jasmine Jasudavicius vs Priscila Cachoeira |
Jasudavicius wins in round 2 |
8.00 |
L |
Yohan Lainesse vs Sam Patterson |
Lainesse wins in round 2 |
5.60 |
L |
Sean Strickland vs Dricus Du Plessis |
Du Plessis wins in round 2 |
8.00 |
L |
Viviane Araujo vs Natalia Cristina da Silva |
Cristina da Silva wins in round 2 |
9.50 |
L |
Gilbert Urbina vs Charlie Radtke |
Urbina wins in round 2 |
5.50 |
L |
Blake Bilder vs Jung Young Lee |
Bilder wins in round 2 |
10.00 |
L |
Julija Stoliarenko vs Luana Carolina |
Carolina wins in round 2 |
15.00 |
L |
Timothy Cuamba vs Bolaji Oki |
Oki wins in round 2 |
5.50 |
L |
Anthony Hernandez vs Roman Kopylov |
Kopylov wins in round 2 |
12.00 |
L |
Mingyang Zhang vs Brendson Ribeiro |
Zhang wins in round 2 |
9.00 |
L |
Mateus Mendonca vs Jesus Santos Aguilar |
Santos Aguilar wins in round 2 |
8.50 |
L |
Daniel Lacerda vs Edgar Chairez |
Chairez wins in round 2 |
4.80 |
L |
Josh Parisian vs Robelis Despaigne |
Parisian wins in round 2 |
12.00 |
L |
Christian Rodriguez vs Isaac Dulgarian |
Dulgarian wins in round 2 |
7.00 |
L |
Edmen Shahbazyan vs AJ Dobson |
Dobson wins in round 2 |
13.00 |
L |
Julio Arce vs Herbert Burns |
Burns wins in round 2 |
15.00 |
W |
Andre Petroski vs Jacob Malkoun |
Malkoun wins in round 2 |
9.50 |
L |
Lukasz Brzeski vs Valter Walker |
Brzeski wins in round 2 |
12.00 |
W |
Holly Holm vs Kayla Harrison |
Harrison wins in round 2 |
6.00 |
L |
Ryan Spann vs Bogdan Guskov |
Spann wins in round 2 |
8.00 |
L |
Karine Silva vs Ariane Lipski |
Lipski wins in round 2 |
10.00 |
L |
Marnic Mann vs Ketlen Souza |
Souza wins in round 2 |
8.60 |
L |
Ihor Potieria vs Michel Pereira |
Pereira wins in round 2 |
4.60 |
L |
Jamie Mullarkey vs Mauricio Ruffy |
Ruffy wins in round 2 |
5.00 |
L |
Ismael Bonfim vs Vinc Pichel |
Bonfim wins in round 2 |
5.40 |