|
Fight |
Pick |
Odds |
L |
Mason Jones vs Ludovit Klein |
Jones wins by sub round 3 |
50.99 |
L |
Orion Cosce vs Mike Mathetha |
Cosce wins by sub round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Magomed Ankalaev vs Anthony Smith |
Smith wins by sub round 3 |
66.98 |
W |
Gerald Meerschaert vs Bruno Silva |
Meerschaert wins by sub round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
Tyson Pedro vs Harry Hunsucker |
Pedro wins by sub round 3 |
101.01 |
L |
Charles Jourdain vs Nathaniel Wood |
Jourdain wins by sub round 3 |
80.97 |
L |
Jake Collier vs Chris Barnett |
Collier wins by sub round 3 |
41.00 |
L |
Alen Amedovski vs Joe Pyfer |
Pyfer wins by sub round 3 |
50.99 |
L |
Trey Ogden vs Daniel Zellhuber |
Zellhuber wins by sub round 3 |
50.99 |
L |
Freddy Linares vs Jack Jenkins |
Linares wins by sub round 3 |
125.94 |
L |
Sam Patterson vs Vinicius Cenci |
Patterson wins by sub round 3 |
41.00 |
L |
Randy Costa vs Guido Cannetti |
Cannetti wins by sub round 3 |
50.99 |
L |
Mike Davis vs Viacheslav Borshchev |
Davis wins by sub round 3 |
50.99 |
L |
Mike Jackson vs Pete Rodriguez |
Rodriguez wins by sub round 3 |
151.06 |
L |
Petr Yan vs Sean O'Malley |
Yan wins by sub round 3 |
101.01 |
L |
Zhalgas Zhumagulov vs Charles Johnson |
Johnson wins by sub round 3 |
80.97 |
L |
Anshul Jubli vs Jeka Asparido Saragih |
Jubli wins by sub round 3 |
80.97 |
L |
Derek Brunson vs Dricus Du Plessis |
Du Plessis wins by sub round 3 |
50.99 |
L |
Vitor Petrino vs Anton Turkalj |
Turkalj wins by sub round 3 |
41.00 |
L |
Danaa Batgerel vs Brady Hiestand |
Batgerel wins by sub round 3 |
90.99 |
L |
Kennedy Nzechukwu vs Devin Clark |
Clark wins by sub round 3 |
101.01 |
L |
Jamie Mullarkey vs Muhammadjon Naimov |
Mullarkey wins by sub round 3 |
50.99 |
L |
Grant Dawson vs Damir Ismagulov |
Ismagulov wins by sub round 3 |
101.01 |
L |
Evan Elder vs Genaro Valdez |
Elder wins by sub round 3 |
41.00 |
L |
Austin Lingo vs Melquizael Costa |
Costa wins by sub round 3 |
31.00 |
L |
Makhmud Muradov vs Bryan Barberena |
Muradov wins by sub round 3 |
80.97 |
L |
Tom Aspinall vs Marcin Tybura |
Aspinall wins by sub round 3 |
50.99 |
L |
Carlos Vergara vs Vinicius Salvador |
Vergara wins by sub round 3 |
71.02 |
L |
Alexander Soldatkin vs Mario Piazzon |
Piazzon wins by sub round 3 |
125.94 |
L |
Abdul Razak Alhassan vs Joe Pyfer |
Pyfer wins by sub round 3 |
66.98 |
L |
Abdul Razak Alhassan vs Joe Pyfer |
Pyfer wins by sub round 3 |
71.02 |
L |
Hyder Amil vs Fernando Garcia |
Garcia wins by sub round 3 |
50.99 |
L |
Christian Duncan vs Claudio Ribeiro |
Duncan wins by sub round 3 |
50.99 |
L |
Amanda Ribas vs Rose Namajunas |
Namajunas wins by sub round 3 |
61.01 |