|
Fight |
Pick |
Odds |
W |
Miesha Tate vs Jessica Eye |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.15 |
L |
Max Holloway vs Charles Oliveira |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.27 |
W |
Erick Silva vs Neil Magny |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.52 |
W |
Josh Burkman vs Patrick Cote |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.21 |
W |
Demetrious Johnson vs John Dodson |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.12 |
W |
Corey Anderson vs Jan Blachowicz |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.23 |
W |
Jessica Andrade vs Raquel Pennington |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.50 |
W |
Paige VanZant vs Alex Chambers |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.52 |
W |
Daniel Cormier vs Alexander Gustafsson |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.21 |
W |
Ryan Bader vs Rashad Evans |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.17 |
W |
Joseph Benavidez vs Ali Bagautinov |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.17 |
W |
Benson Henderson vs Jorge Masvidal |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.11 |
W |
Alberto Mina vs Yoshihiro Akiyama |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.36 |
W |
Edson Barboza vs Tony Ferguson |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.35 |
L |
Rafael dos Anjos vs Donald Cerrone |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.14 |
W |
Nate Diaz vs Michael Johnson |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.22 |
W |
Randa Markos vs Karolina Kowalkiewicz |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.14 |
W |
Sarah Kaufman vs Valentina Shevchenko |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.16 |
W |
Ben Rothwell vs Josh Barnett |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.40 |
W |
Michael Bisping vs Anderson Silva |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.22 |
W |
Gegard Mousasi vs Thales Leites |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.21 |
W |
Brad Pickett vs Francisco Rivera |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.40 |
W |
Nate Diaz vs Conor McGregor |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.50 |
W |
Amanda Nunes vs Valentina Shevchenko |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.37 |
W |
Jim Miller vs Diego Sanchez |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.15 |
W |
Michael Bisping vs Anderson Silva |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.22 |
L |
Frank Mir vs Mark Hunt |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.51 |
W |
Jake Matthews vs Johnny Case |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.22 |
W |
Seo Hee Ham vs Bec Rawlings |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.16 |
W |
Ross Pearson vs Chad Laprise |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.17 |
W |
Seo Hee Ham vs Bec Rawlings |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.16 |
W |
Raquel Pennington vs Elizabeth Phillips |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.15 |
L |
Randa Markos vs Cortney Casey |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.20 |
L |
Neil Magny vs Lorenz Larkin |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.17 |
W |
Donald Cerrone vs Rick Story |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.22 |
L |
Carlos Condit vs Demian Maia |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.19 |
W |
Urijah Faber vs Jimmie Rivera |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.20 |
L |
Joanne Wood vs Jessica Andrade |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.25 |
W |
Jessica Eye vs Bethe Correia |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.14 |
W |
Michael McBride vs Nik Lentz |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.22 |
W |
Diego Sanchez vs Marcin Held |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.25 |
W |
Beneil Dariush vs Rashid Magomedov |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.21 |
W |
Alexa Grasso vs Heather Clark |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.14 |
W |
Anthony Pettis vs Max Holloway |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.18 |
W |
Doo Ho Choi vs Cub Swanson |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.45 |
W |
Tim Kennedy vs Kelvin Gastelum |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.20 |
W |
Angela Hill vs Ashley Yoder |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.17 |
W |
Elias Theodorou vs Brad Tavares |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.10 |
W |
Michael Johnson vs Justin Gaethje |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.38 |
L |
Donald Cerrone vs Yancy Medeiros |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.41 |
W |
Sarah Moras vs Lucie Pudilova |
Moras Fight starts round 2 |
1.11 |