|
Fight |
Pick |
Odds |
L |
Jared Gordon vs Mark O. Madsen |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.12 |
W |
Kyung Ho Kang vs John Castaneda |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.15 |
L |
Jamall Emmers vs Dennis Buzukja |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.12 |
W |
Jessica Andrade vs Mackenzie Dern |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.44 |
W |
Charles Johnson vs Rafael Estevam |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.15 |
W |
Chad Anheliger vs Jose Johnson |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.30 |
W |
Nikolas Motta vs Trey Ogden |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.26 |
W |
Christian Duncan vs Denis Tiuliulin |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.45 |
W |
Payton Talbott vs Nick Aguirre |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.39 |
L |
Jordan Leavitt vs Chase Hooper |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.24 |
W |
Jake Matthews vs Michael Morales |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.38 |
W |
Charles Johnson vs Rafael Estevam |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.15 |
W |
Chad Anheliger vs Jose Johnson |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.30 |
W |
Nikolas Motta vs Trey Ogden |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.26 |
W |
Christian Duncan vs Denis Tiuliulin |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.45 |
W |
Payton Talbott vs Nick Aguirre |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.39 |
L |
Jordan Leavitt vs Chase Hooper |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.24 |
W |
Jake Matthews vs Michael Morales |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.38 |
W |
Charles Johnson vs Rafael Estevam |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.15 |
L |
Joe Solecki vs Drakkar Klose |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.24 |
W |
Miesha Tate vs Julia Avila |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.13 |
W |
Punahele Soriano vs Dustin Stoltzfus |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.38 |
L |
Bobby Green vs Jalin Turner |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.30 |
W |
Deiveson Figueiredo vs Rob Font |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.23 |
L |
Beneil Dariush vs Arman Tsarukyan |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.19 |
W |
Rayanne Amanda vs Talita Alencar |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.18 |
W |
Tatsuro Taira vs Carlos Hernandez |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.35 |
W |
Stephanie Egger vs Luana Santos |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.20 |
W |
Yadong Song vs Chris Gutierrez |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.16 |
W |
Steve Garcia vs Melquizael Costa |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.48 |
L |
Nasrat Haqparast vs Jamie Mullarkey |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.13 |
W |
Rayanne Amanda vs Talita Alencar |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.18 |
W |
Tatsuro Taira vs Carlos Hernandez |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.35 |
W |
Stephanie Egger vs Luana Santos |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.20 |
W |
Yadong Song vs Chris Gutierrez |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.14 |
W |
Steve Garcia vs Melquizael Costa |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.48 |
L |
Nasrat Haqparast vs Jamie Mullarkey |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.13 |
L |
Bryce Mitchell vs Josh Emmett |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.19 |
W |
Tagir Ulanbekov vs Cody Durden |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.15 |
W |
Casey O'Neill vs Ariane Lipski |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.14 |
W |
Irene Aldana vs Karol Rosa |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.13 |
L |
Bryce Mitchell vs Josh Emmett |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.19 |
W |
Paddy Pimblett vs Tony Ferguson |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.42 |
W |
Alexandre Pantoja vs Brandon Royval |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.35 |
W |
Farid Basharat vs Taylor Lapilus |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.23 |
W |
Andrei Arlovski vs Waldo Cortes-Acosta |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.55 |
W |
Ricky Simon vs Mario Bautista |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.19 |
W |
Julija Stoliarenko vs Luana Carolina |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.24 |
L |
Diana Belbita vs Molly McCann |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.11 |
W |
Blake Bilder vs Jung Young Lee |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.26 |
W |
Qileng Aori vs Daniel Marcos |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.17 |
W |
Bruna Brasil vs Loma Lookboonmee |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.17 |
W |
Hyder Amil vs Fernando Garcia |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.17 |
W |
Jeremiah Wells vs Max Griffin |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.28 |
W |
Darrius Flowers vs Michael Johnson |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.50 |
W |
Gregory Rodrigues vs Brad Tavares |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.24 |
L |
Dan Ige vs Andre Fili |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.16 |
W |
Jack Hermansson vs Joe Pyfer |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.30 |
W |
Jack Hermansson vs Joe Pyfer |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.30 |
W |
Andrea Lee vs Miranda Maverick |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.12 |
W |
Amanda Lemos vs Mackenzie Dern |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.42 |
W |
Ian Garry vs Geoff Neal |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.25 |
L |
Erik Silva vs Muhammadjon Naimov |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.38 |
W |
Victor Altamirano vs Felipe Dos Santos |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.16 |
W |
Christian Quinonez vs Raoni Barcelos |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.32 |
W |
Brian Ortega vs Yair Rodriguez |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.17 |
W |
Brandon Moreno vs Brandon Royval |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.14 |
W |
Umar Nurmagomedov vs Bekzat Almakhan |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.58 |
W |
Loik Radzhabov vs Abdul-Kareem Al-Selwady |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.22 |
W |
Eryk Anders vs Jamie Pickett |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.26 |
L |
Ludovit Klein vs A.J. Cunningham |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.63 |
W |
Joanne Wood vs Maryna Moroz |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.13 |
W |
Mateusz Gamrot vs Rafael dos Anjos |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.09 |
W |
Sean O'Malley vs Marlon Vera |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.09 |
W |
Joshua Culibao vs Danny Silva |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.26 |
W |
Josiane Nunes vs Chelsea Chandler |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.21 |
W |
Natan Levy vs Mike Davis |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.16 |
W |
Kennedy Nzechukwu vs Ovince St Preux |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.82 |
W |
Marnic Mann vs Ketlen Souza |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.12 |
W |
Ismael Bonfim vs Vinc Pichel |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.25 |
W |
Drakkar Klose vs Joaquim Silva |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.24 |
W |
Iasmin Lucindo vs Karolina Kowalkiewicz |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.12 |