|
Fight |
Pick |
Odds |
L |
Claudio Ribeiro vs Roman Kopylov |
Kopylov wins in round 3 |
10.50 |
L |
Dustin Jacoby vs Kennedy Nzechukwu |
wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Ode Osbourne vs Assu Almabaev |
Almabaev wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Paulo Renato Jr vs Ibo Aslan |
Renato Jr wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Hyder Amil vs Emrah Sonmez |
Amil wins in round 3 |
7.00 |
L |
Abdul-Kareem Al-Selwady vs George Hardwick |
Hardwick wins in round 3 |
7.00 |
L |
Gerald Meerschaert vs Andre Petroski |
Meerschaert wins in round 3 |
17.01 |
L |
Pedro Munhoz vs Marlon Vera |
Vera wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Farid Basharat vs Kleydson Rodrigues |
Basharat wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Mike Mathetha vs Charlie Radtke |
Radtke wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Jack Jenkins vs Jose Mariscal |
Jenkins wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Marnic Mann vs Josefine Knutsson |
Knutsson wins in round 3 |
9.00 |
L |
Daniel Zellhuber vs Christos Giagos |
Zellhuber wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
W |
Anshul Jubli vs Mike Breeden |
Breeden wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
W |
Tim Elliott vs Muhammad Mokaev |
Mokaev wins in round 3 |
9.80 |
L |
Charles Johnson vs Rafael Estevam |
Johnson wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
W |
Amanda Ribas vs Luana Pinheiro |
Ribas wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Joe Solecki vs Drakkar Klose |
Klose wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Andre Muniz vs Jun Yong Park |
Park wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Shamil Gaziev vs Martin Buday |
Buday wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
W |
Jasmine Jasudavicius vs Priscila Cachoeira |
Jasudavicius wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
W |
Neil Magny vs Mike Malott |
Magny wins in round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
Mateus Mendonca vs Jesus Santos Aguilar |
Santos Aguilar wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Manuel Torres vs Chris Duncan (2) |
Duncan (2) wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Javid Basharat vs Aiemann Zahabi |
Basharat wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Carlos Vergara vs Assu Almabaev |
Vergara wins in round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
Mateusz Gamrot vs Rafael dos Anjos |
Gamrot wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Natan Levy vs Mike Davis |
Davis wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Macy Chiasson vs Pannie Kianzad |
Kianzad wins in round 3 |
49.00 |
L |
Tai Tuivasa vs Marcin Tybura |
Tybura wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Miles Johns vs Cody Gibson |
Gibson wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Ricardo Ramos vs Julian Erosa |
Erosa wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Edmen Shahbazyan vs AJ Dobson |
Dobson wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Julio Arce vs Herbert Burns |
Arce wins in round 3 |
8.00 |
L |
Bill Algeo vs Kyle Nelson |
Algeo wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Bo Nickal vs Cody Brundage |
Nickal wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Rani Yahya vs Victor Henry |
Yahya wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Jonathan Pearce vs David Onama |
Pearce wins in round 3 |
11.00 |