|
Fight |
Pick |
Odds |
L |
Loma Lookboonmee vs Elise Reed |
Lookboonmee wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Joe Pyfer vs Gerald Meerschaert |
Meerschaert wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Michelle Waterson vs Luana Pinheiro |
Waterson wins in round 3 |
29.00 |
L |
Dustin Jacoby vs Azamat Murzakanov |
Jacoby wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Gilbert Burns vs Belal Muhammad |
Burns wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
V |
Nassourdine Imavov vs Chris Curtis |
Curtis wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Eryk Anders vs Marc-Andre Barriault |
Barriault wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Ivana Petrovic vs Luana Carolina |
Carolina wins in round 3 |
41.00 |
L |
Grant Dawson vs Damir Ismagulov |
Ismagulov wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Tony Ferguson vs Bobby Green |
Ferguson wins in round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
Caio Machado (2) vs Kevin Szaflarski |
Szaflarski wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Tom Nolan vs Bogdan Grad |
Grad wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Francis Marshall vs Isaac Dulgarian |
Marshall wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Cameron Smotherman vs Charalampos Grigoriou |
Smotherman wins in round 3 |
9.00 |
L |
Gerald Meerschaert vs Andre Petroski |
Meerschaert wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Carlos Leal Miranda vs Sadibou Sy |
Sy wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Giga Chikadze vs Alex Caceres |
Caceres wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Erin Blanchfield vs Taila Santos |
Blanchfield wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Dylan Salvador vs Bolaji Oki |
Salvador wins in round 3 |
9.00 |
L |
Tyson Pedro vs Anton Turkalj |
Turkalj wins in round 3 |
9.00 |
L |
Talita Alencar vs Stephanie Luciano |
Luciano wins in round 3 |
36.00 |
L |
Jacob Malkoun vs Cody Brundage |
Malkoun wins in round 3 |
9.00 |
L |
Danny Barlow vs Raheam Forest |
Forest wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Alexander Hernandez vs Bill Algeo |
Algeo wins in round 3 |
9.00 |
L |
Alex Morono vs Joaquin Buckley |
Morono wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
W |
Anshul Jubli vs Mike Breeden |
Breeden wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Kaue Fernandes vs Marc Diakiese |
Diakiese wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Tabatha Ricci vs Lupita Godinez |
Godinez wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Viacheslav Borshchev vs Nazim Sadykhov |
Borshchev wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Jared Gordon vs Mark O. Madsen |
Gordon wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Jiri Prochazka vs Alex Pereira |
Prochazka wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Chad Anheliger vs Jose Johnson |
Anheliger wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Lucie Pudilova vs Ailin Perez |
Pudilova wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Charles Johnson vs Rafael Estevam |
Johnson wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Sean Brady vs Kelvin Gastelum |
Gastelum wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
W |
Neil Magny vs Mike Malott |
Magny wins in round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
Viviane Araujo vs Natalia Cristina da Silva |
Cristina da Silva wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Anthony Hernandez vs Roman Kopylov |
Hernandez wins in round 3 |
9.00 |
L |
Andrea Lee vs Miranda Maverick |
Maverick wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Merab Dvalishvili vs Henry Cejudo |
Dvalishvili wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Sam Hughes vs Yazmin Jauregui |
Jauregui wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Mateus Mendonca vs Jesus Santos Aguilar |
Santos Aguilar wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Alex Perez vs Muhammad Mokaev |
Mokaev wins in round 3 |
8.00 |
L |
Tyson Pedro vs Vitor Petrino |
Pedro wins in round 3 |
31.00 |
L |
Javid Basharat vs Aiemann Zahabi |
Basharat wins in round 3 |
9.50 |
L |
Katlyn Chookagian vs Maycee Barber |
Barber wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Morgan Charriere vs Jose Mariscal |
Charriere wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Max Holloway vs Justin Gaethje |
Holloway wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Bubba Jenkins vs Kai Kamaka |
Kamaka wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Marnic Mann vs Ketlen Souza |
Souza wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Jonathan Pearce vs David Onama |
Pearce wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Ismael Bonfim vs Vinc Pichel |
Bonfim wins in round 3 |
8.50 |
L |
Dione Barbosa vs Ernesta Kareckaite |
Kareckaite wins in round 3 |
31.00 |