|
Fight |
Pick |
Odds |
L |
Kyle Nelson vs Blake Bilder |
Bilder wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
V |
Nassourdine Imavov vs Chris Curtis |
Curtis wins in round 3 |
20.00 |
W |
Max Holloway vs Chan Sung Jung |
Holloway wins in round 3 |
7.00 |
L |
Ange Loosa vs Rhys McKee |
McKee wins in round 3 |
20.00 |
L |
Jamie Mullarkey vs John Makdessi |
Mullarkey wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Manel Kape vs Felipe Dos Santos |
Kape wins in round 3 |
7.00 |
L |
Kevin Holland vs Jack Della Maddalena |
Holland wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Mizuki Inoue vs Hannah Goldy |
Inoue wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Jake Collier vs Mohammed Usman |
Collier wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Bryce Mitchell vs Dan Ige |
Ige wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Issa Isakov vs Marquel Mederos |
Mederos wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
W |
Darren Elkins vs T.J. Brown |
Elkins wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Jinh Yu Frey vs Viktoriya Dudakova |
Dudakova wins in round 3 |
9.50 |
W |
Anshul Jubli vs Mike Breeden |
Breeden wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Kaue Fernandes vs Marc Diakiese |
Diakiese wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Elves Brenner vs Kaynan Kruschewsky |
Brenner wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Lucie Pudilova vs Ailin Perez |
Pudilova wins in round 3 |
25.00 |
L |
Jeka Asparido Saragih vs Lucas Alexander |
Alexander wins in round 3 |
6.20 |
L |
Chad Anheliger vs Jose Johnson |
Anheliger wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Jonathan Pearce vs Joanderson Brito |
Pearce wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Jake Matthews vs Michael Morales |
Morales wins in round 3 |
9.00 |
L |
Uros Medic vs Myktybek Orolbai |
Orolbai wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Punahele Soriano vs Dustin Stoltzfus |
Stoltzfus wins in round 3 |
31.00 |
L |
Ihor Potieria vs Rodolfo Bellato |
Bellato wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Nasrat Haqparast vs Jamie Mullarkey |
Mullarkey wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Stephanie Egger vs Luana Santos |
Egger wins in round 3 |
18.00 |
L |
Alexandre Pantoja vs Brandon Royval |
Pantoja wins in round 3 |
8.20 |
L |
Shamil Gaziev vs Martin Buday |
Buday wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Joshua Van vs Felipe Bunes |
Van wins in round 3 |
9.40 |
L |
Jim Miller vs Gabriel Benitez |
Benitez wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Yohan Lainesse vs Sam Patterson |
Patterson wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Chris Curtis vs Marc-Andre Barriault |
Curtis wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
W |
Neil Magny vs Mike Malott |
Magny wins in round 3 |
35.00 |
L |
Sean Strickland vs Dricus Du Plessis |
Strickland wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Charles Johnson vs Azat Maksum |
Johnson wins in round 3 |
27.00 |
L |
Gilbert Urbina vs Charlie Radtke |
Urbina wins in round 3 |
9.80 |
V |
Makhmud Muradov vs Aliaskhab Khizriev |
Muradov wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Devin Clark vs Marcin Prachnio |
Clark wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Hyder Amil vs Fernando Garcia |
Amil wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Jack Hermansson vs Joe Pyfer |
Hermansson wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Anthony Hernandez vs Roman Kopylov |
Hernandez wins in round 3 |
8.40 |
L |
Luis Rodriguez vs Denys Bondar |
Rodriguez wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Mateus Mendonca vs Jesus Santos Aguilar |
Santos Aguilar wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Manuel Torres vs Chris Duncan (2) |
Duncan (2) wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
W |
Brian Ortega vs Yair Rodriguez |
Ortega wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Josh Parisian vs Robelis Despaigne |
Parisian wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Sean O'Malley vs Marlon Vera |
Vera wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Charalampos Grigoriou vs Chad Anheliger |
Anheliger wins in round 3 |
18.00 |
L |
Joshua Culibao vs Danny Silva |
Culibao wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Natan Levy vs Mike Davis |
Davis wins in round 3 |
8.60 |
L |
Christian Rodriguez vs Isaac Dulgarian |
Rodriguez wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Edmen Shahbazyan vs AJ Dobson |
Dobson wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Miles Johns vs Cody Gibson |
Gibson wins in round 3 |
20.00 |
L |
Amanda Ribas vs Rose Namajunas |
Ribas wins in round 3 |
22.00 |
L |
Andre Petroski vs Jacob Malkoun |
Malkoun wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Julio Arce vs Herbert Burns |
Arce wins in round 3 |
7.40 |
L |
Nate Landwehr vs Jamall Emmers |
Landwehr wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Chidi Njokuani vs Rhys McKee |
McKee wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Bill Algeo vs Kyle Nelson |
Algeo wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Vicente Luque vs Joaquin Buckley |
Luque wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Erin Blanchfield vs Manon Fiorot |
Fiorot wins in round 3 |
22.00 |
L |
Chris Curtis vs Brendan Allen |
Curtis wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Max Holloway vs Justin Gaethje |
Holloway wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Goiti Yamauchi vs Neiman Gracie |
Yamauchi wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Gabriel Benitez vs Hayisaer Maheshate |
Maheshate wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Austin Hubbard vs Michal Figlak |
Figlak wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
W |
Rani Yahya vs Victor Henry |
Henry wins in round 3 |
9.60 |
L |
Tim Means vs Uros Medic |
Means wins in round 3 |
35.00 |
L |
Jonathan Pearce vs David Onama |
Pearce wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Alessandro Costa vs Kevin Borjas |
Borjas wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Jamie Mullarkey vs Mauricio Ruffy |
Ruffy wins in round 3 |
9.20 |
L |
Ihor Potieria vs Michel Pereira |
Potieria wins in round 3 |
45.00 |
L |
Alexandre Pantoja vs Steve Erceg |
Erceg wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
J.J. Aldrich vs Veronica Macedo |
Macedo wins in round 3 |
22.99 |
L |
Charles Johnson vs Jake Hadley |
Johnson wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Terrance McKinney vs Esteban Ribovics |
Ribovics wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Terrance McKinney vs Esteban Ribovics |
Ribovics wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Waldo Cortes-Acosta vs Robelis Despaigne |
Cortes-Acosta wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
W |
Carlos Diego Ferreira vs Mateusz Rebecki |
Ferreira wins in round 3 |
50.00 |