|
Fight |
Pick |
Odds |
L |
Luis Saldana vs Sean Woodson |
Woodson wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
W |
Ciryl Gane vs Tai Tuivasa |
Gane wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Charles Jourdain vs Nathaniel Wood |
Jourdain wins in round 3 |
12.50 |
W |
Melvin Manhoef vs Yoel Romero |
Romero wins in round 3 |
9.50 |
L |
Mackenzie Dern vs Yan Xiaonan |
Dern wins in round 3 |
10.50 |
L |
Alexa Grasso vs Viviane Araujo |
Grasso wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Charles Oliveira vs Islam Makhachev |
Makhachev wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Brendan Loughnane vs Bubba Jenkins |
Loughnane wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Roman Dolidze vs Jack Hermansson |
Hermansson wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Istela Nunes vs Yazmin Jauregui |
Jauregui wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Alex Caceres vs Julian Erosa |
Erosa wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Jun Yong Park vs Denis Tiuliulin |
Park wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Islam Makhachev vs Alex Volkanovski |
Makhachev wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Don Shainis vs Jack Jenkins |
Jenkins wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Loma Lookboonmee vs Elise Reed |
Lookboonmee wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Jim Miller vs Alexander Hernandez |
Miller wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Jordan Wright vs Zac Pauga |
Pauga wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Mana Martinez vs Cameron Saaiman |
Saaiman wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Petr Yan vs Merab Dvalishvili |
Yan wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Andrea Lee vs Maycee Barber |
Barber wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Billy Quarantillo vs Edson Barboza |
Quarantillo wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Max Holloway vs Arnold Allen |
Holloway wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
W |
Edmen Shahbazyan vs Anthony Hernandez |
Hernandez wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
W |
Edmen Shahbazyan vs Anthony Hernandez |
Hernandez wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Brendan Loughnane vs Jesus Pinedo |
Loughnane wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Brendan Loughnane vs Jesus Pinedo |
Loughnane wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Kyle Nelson vs Blake Bilder |
Bilder wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
W |
Arman Tsarukyan vs Joaquim Silva |
Tsarukyan wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Ilia Topuria vs Josh Emmett |
Topuria wins in round 3 |
11.50 |
L |
David Onama vs Gabriel Santos |
Santos wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Grant Dawson vs Damir Ismagulov |
Ismagulov wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
W |
Alex Volkanovski vs Yair Rodriguez |
Volkanovski wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Robert Whittaker vs Dricus Du Plessis |
Whittaker wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Yazmin Jauregui vs Denise Gomes |
Jauregui wins in round 3 |
12.50 |
L |
Terrance McKinney vs Nazim Sadykhov |
Sadykhov wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Claudio Ribeiro vs Roman Kopylov |
Kopylov wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Jake Matthews vs Darrius Flowers |
Matthews wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Ignacio Bahamondes vs Ludovit Klein |
Bahamondes wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Payton Talbott vs Reyes Cortez |
Talbott wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Terrance McKinney vs Mike Breeden |
Breeden wins in round 3 |
36.00 |
L |
DaMon Blackshear vs Mario Bautista |
Bautista wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Tai Tuivasa vs Alexander Volkov |
Volkov wins in round 3 |
11.50 |
V |
Edgar Chairez vs Daniel Lacerda |
Chairez wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Bryan Battle vs A.J. Fletcher |
Battle wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
W |
Payton Talbott vs Nick Aguirre |
Talbott wins in round 3 |
9.00 |
L |
Ray Cooper III vs Derek Brunson |
Cooper III wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Ihor Potieria vs Rodolfo Bellato |
Bellato wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Bobby Green vs Jalin Turner |
Green wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
W |
Khalil Rountree vs Anthony Smith |
Rountree wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Andre Muniz vs Jun Yong Park |
Park wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Joshua Van vs Felipe Bunes |
Van wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Brad Katona vs Garrett Armfield |
Katona wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Thomas Petersen vs Jamal Pogues |
Pogues wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Viviane Araujo vs Natalia Cristina da Silva |
Cristina da Silva wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Jack Hermansson vs Joe Pyfer |
Hermansson wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Anthony Hernandez vs Roman Kopylov |
Hernandez wins in round 3 |
8.50 |
L |
Christian Duncan vs Claudio Ribeiro |
Duncan wins in round 3 |
9.00 |
L |
Christian Rodriguez vs Isaac Dulgarian |
Rodriguez wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Chidi Njokuani vs Rhys McKee |
McKee wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Ibo Aslan vs Anton Turkalj |
Turkalj wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Max Holloway vs Justin Gaethje |
Holloway wins in round 3 |
36.00 |
W |
Ivana Petrovic vs Na Liang |
Petrovic wins in round 3 |
7.00 |
L |
Chase Hooper vs Viacheslav Borshchev |
Borshchev wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Terrance McKinney vs Esteban Ribovics |
Ribovics wins in round 3 |
20.00 |