|
Fight |
Pick |
Odds |
L |
Julian Marquez vs Gregory Rodrigues |
Marquez wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Brad Riddell vs Jalin Turner |
Riddell wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Tresean Gore vs Cody Brundage |
Brundage wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Nicolas Dalby vs Claudio Silva |
Dalby wins in round 3 |
9.50 |
L |
Amanda Nunes vs Julianna Pena |
Pena wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Orion Cosce vs Mike Mathetha |
Cosce wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Mohammed Usman vs Zac Pauga |
Pauga wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Lukasz Brzeski vs Martin Buday |
Buday wins in round 3 |
9.00 |
L |
Sara McMann vs Arlene Blencowe |
Blencowe wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Makhmud Muradov vs Bryan Barberena |
Barberena wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Michael Parkin vs Jamal Pogues |
Parkin wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Miranda Maverick vs Priscila Cachoeira |
Cachoeira wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Carlos Vergara vs Vinicius Salvador |
Vergara wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Claudio Ribeiro vs Roman Kopylov |
Kopylov wins in round 3 |
8.50 |
L |
Billy Quarantillo vs Damon Jackson |
Quarantillo wins in round 3 |
9.50 |
L |
Terrance McKinney vs Mike Breeden |
Breeden wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Paulo Renato Jr vs Ibo Aslan |
Renato Jr wins in round 3 |
7.00 |
L |
Abdul-Kareem Al-Selwady vs George Hardwick |
Hardwick wins in round 3 |
4.50 |
L |
Alonzo Menifield vs Dustin Jacoby |
Jacoby wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Viviane Araujo vs Natalia Cristina da Silva |
Cristina da Silva wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Armen Petrosyan vs Rodolfo Vieira |
Petrosyan wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Anthony Hernandez vs Roman Kopylov |
Hernandez wins in round 3 |
8.00 |
L |
Oban Elliott vs Valentine Woodburn |
Elliott wins in round 3 |
8.00 |
L |
Erik Silva vs Muhammadjon Naimov |
Silva wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Christian Duncan vs Claudio Ribeiro |
Duncan wins in round 3 |
8.00 |
L |
Edmen Shahbazyan vs AJ Dobson |
Dobson wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Ricardo Ramos vs Julian Erosa |
Erosa wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Montserrat Rendon vs Dariya Zheleznyakova |
Zheleznyakova wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Bill Algeo vs Kyle Nelson |
Algeo wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Nate Landwehr vs Jamall Emmers |
Landwehr wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Terrance McKinney vs Esteban Ribovics |
Ribovics wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Charles Johnson vs Jake Hadley |
Johnson wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Carlos Diego Ferreira vs Mateusz Rebecki |
Rebecki wins in round 3 |
8.00 |