|
Fight |
Pick |
Odds |
L |
Brian Kelleher vs Umar Nurmagomedov |
Nurmagomedov wins by sub round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Kevin Holland vs Alex Oliveira |
Holland wins by sub round 3 |
50.00 |
L |
Vinc Pichel vs Mark O. Madsen |
Pichel wins by sub round 3 |
50.99 |
L |
Jared Gordon vs Grant Dawson |
Gordon wins by sub round 3 |
50.99 |
L |
Michael Chandler vs Tony Ferguson |
Ferguson wins by sub round 3 |
50.99 |
L |
Nick Maximov vs Andre Petroski |
Maximov wins by sub round 3 |
22.00 |
L |
Raulian Paiva vs Sergey Morozov |
Paiva wins by sub round 3 |
49.00 |
L |
Michelle Waterson vs Amanda Lemos |
Waterson wins by sub round 3 |
50.99 |
L |
Marc Diakiese vs Damir Hadzovic |
Diakiese wins by sub round 3 |
50.99 |
L |
Hamdy Abdelwahab vs Don'tale Mayes |
Mayes wins by sub round 3 |
101.01 |
L |
Chase Hooper vs Steve Garcia |
Hooper wins by sub round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Andre Petroski vs Wellington Turman |
Turman wins by sub round 3 |
27.00 |
L |
Ion Cutelaba vs Kennedy Nzechukwu |
Nzechukwu wins by sub round 3 |
50.99 |
L |
Michael Johnson vs Marc Diakiese |
Diakiese wins by sub round 3 |
50.99 |
L |
Jordan Wright vs Zac Pauga |
Pauga wins by sub round 3 |
90.99 |
W |
Brendan Allen vs Andre Muniz |
Allen wins by sub round 3 |
37.00 |
L |
Ode Osbourne vs Charles Johnson |
Johnson wins by sub round 3 |
41.00 |
L |
Andrea Lee vs Maycee Barber |
Barber wins by sub round 3 |
46.00 |
L |
Austin Lingo vs Nate Landwehr |
Landwehr wins by sub round 3 |
41.00 |
L |
Michelle Waterson vs Luana Pinheiro |
Waterson wins by sub round 3 |
42.00 |
L |
Ion Cutelaba vs Tanner Boser |
Boser wins by sub round 3 |
80.97 |
L |
Montel Jackson vs Rani Yahya |
Jackson wins by sub round 3 |
66.01 |
L |
Tim Means vs Alex Morono |
Morono wins by sub round 3 |
36.00 |
L |
Amanda Nunes vs Irene Aldana |
Aldana wins by sub round 3 |
66.01 |
L |
Ian Garry vs Neil Magny |
Magny wins by sub round 3 |
75.99 |
L |
Weili Zhang vs Amanda Lemos |
Zhang wins by sub round 3 |
29.00 |
L |
Miles Johns vs Dan Argueta |
Argueta wins by sub round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Jacob Malkoun vs Cody Brundage |
Malkoun wins by sub round 3 |
22.00 |
L |
Jared Gordon vs Mark O. Madsen |
Gordon wins by sub round 3 |
39.00 |
L |
Jonathan Pearce vs Joanderson Brito |
Pearce wins by sub round 3 |
37.00 |
L |
Amanda Ribas vs Luana Pinheiro |
Ribas wins by sub round 3 |
22.00 |
L |
Amanda Lemos vs Mackenzie Dern |
Dern wins by sub round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Anthony Hernandez vs Roman Kopylov |
Hernandez wins by sub round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Ian Garry vs Geoff Neal |
Garry wins by sub round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
Jafel Filho vs Ode Osbourne |
Filho wins by sub round 3 |
14.00 |