|
Fight |
Pick |
Odds |
L |
Charles Johnson vs Jimmy Flick |
Johnson wins in round 3 |
13.50 |
L |
Dan Argueta vs Nick Aguirre |
Argueta wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Alexander Volkov vs Alexander Romanov |
Volkov wins in round 3 |
18.00 |
L |
Ion Cutelaba vs Tanner Boser |
Boser wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Billy Quarantillo vs Edson Barboza |
Quarantillo wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
W |
Edmen Shahbazyan vs Anthony Hernandez |
Hernandez wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Natalia Cristina da Silva vs Victoria Leonardo |
Cristina da Silva wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Johnny Munoz vs Daniel Santos |
Santos wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Zhalgas Zhumagulov vs Joshua Van |
Zhumagulov wins in round 3 |
18.00 |
L |
Istela Nunes vs Viktoriya Dudakova |
Dudakova wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Francis Marshall vs Isaac Dulgarian |
Marshall wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Brad Katona vs Cody Gibson |
Katona wins in round 3 |
21.01 |
L |
Robbie Ring vs Luis Pajuelo |
Pajuelo wins in round 3 |
18.00 |
L |
Dylan Salvador vs Bolaji Oki |
Salvador wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Nasrat Haqparast vs Landon Quiñones |
Haqparast wins in round 3 |
9.50 |
L |
Jacob Malkoun vs Cody Brundage |
Malkoun wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
W |
Anshul Jubli vs Mike Breeden |
Breeden wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Kaue Fernandes vs Marc Diakiese |
Diakiese wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
W |
Payton Talbott vs Nick Aguirre |
Talbott wins in round 3 |
5.50 |
L |
Joe Solecki vs Drakkar Klose |
Klose wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Rayanne Amanda vs Talita Alencar |
Amanda wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Brad Katona vs Garrett Armfield |
Katona wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
V |
Makhmud Muradov vs Aliaskhab Khizriev |
Muradov wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Carlos Prates vs Trevin Giles |
Prates wins in round 3 |
9.00 |
L |
Andrea Lee vs Miranda Maverick |
Maverick wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Anthony Hernandez vs Roman Kopylov |
Hernandez wins in round 3 |
8.50 |
L |
Erik Silva vs Muhammadjon Naimov |
Naimov wins in round 3 |
9.00 |
L |
Mateus Mendonca vs Jesus Santos Aguilar |
Santos Aguilar wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Ludovit Klein vs A.J. Cunningham |
Klein wins in round 3 |
8.00 |
L |
Alex Perez vs Muhammad Mokaev |
Mokaev wins in round 3 |
7.25 |
L |
Javid Basharat vs Aiemann Zahabi |
Basharat wins in round 3 |
9.00 |
L |
Miles Johns vs Cody Gibson |
Gibson wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Andre Petroski vs Jacob Malkoun |
Malkoun wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Ibo Aslan vs Anton Turkalj |
Turkalj wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
W |
Rani Yahya vs Victor Henry |
Henry wins in round 3 |
10.00 |