|
Fight |
Pick |
Odds |
L |
Raulian Paiva vs Zhalgas Zhumagulov |
Paiva wins in round 3 |
18.00 |
L |
Tim Elliott vs Ryan Benoit |
Elliott wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Modestas Bukauskas vs Andreas Michailidis |
Bukauskas wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Modestas Bukauskas vs Andreas Michailidis |
Bukauskas wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Jack Shore vs Aaron Phillips |
Shore wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Nathaniel Wood vs John Castaneda |
Castaneda wins in round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
Tanner Boser vs Raphael Pessoa |
Boser wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Peter Barrett vs Youssef Zalal |
Zalal wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Sean O'Malley vs Marlon Vera |
O'Malley wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Anthony Smith vs Aleksandar Rakic |
Smith wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Ovince St Preux vs Alonzo Menifield |
St Preux wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Montana De La Rosa vs Viviane Araujo |
Araujo wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Montana De La Rosa vs Viviane Araujo |
Araujo wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Journey Newson vs Randy Costa |
Newson wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
W |
Thiago Santos vs Glover Teixeira |
Teixeira wins in round 3 |
22.00 |
L |
Tim Means vs Mike Perry |
Means wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Conor McGregor vs Dustin Poirier |
Poirier wins in round 3 |
29.00 |
L |
Julian Marquez vs Maki Pitolo |
Pitolo wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Marina Alcalde Rodriguez vs Michelle Waterson |
Alcalde Rodriguez wins in round 3 |
22.00 |
L |
Phil Hawes vs Kyle Daukaus |
Daukaus wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Jack Hermansson vs Edmen Shahbazyan |
Hermansson wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Aleksei Oleinik vs Sergey Spivak |
Spivak wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Ovince St Preux vs Tanner Boser |
Boser wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Conor McGregor vs Dustin Poirier |
Poirier wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Trevin Giles vs Dricus Du Plessis |
Giles wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Max Griffin vs Carlos Condit |
Griffin wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Jennifer Maia vs Jessica Eye |
Maia wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Miesha Tate vs Marion Reneau |
Reneau wins in round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
Daniel Rodriguez vs Preston Parsons |
Rodriguez wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Jose Aldo vs Pedro Munhoz |
Munhoz wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Clay Guida vs Mark O. Madsen |
Guida wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Daniel Rodriguez vs Kevin Lee |
Rodriguez wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Brendan Allen vs Sam Alvey |
Alvey wins in round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
Ronnie Lawrence vs Mana Martinez |
Lawrence wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Edson Barboza vs Bryce Mitchell |
Barboza wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Mariya Agapova vs Maryna Moroz |
Moroz wins in round 3 |
27.00 |
L |
Matt Semelsberger vs A.J. Fletcher |
Fletcher wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Jack Shore vs Timur Valiev |
Shore wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Askar Askarov vs Kai Kara-France |
Kara-France wins in round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
Ian Garry vs Darian Weeks |
Garry wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Julio Arce vs Daniel Santos |
Arce wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Mickey Gall vs Mike Malott |
Gall wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Blagoy Ivanov vs Marcos Rogerio de Lima |
Ivanov wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Jack Della Maddalena vs Ramazan Emeev |
Della Maddalena wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Ian Garry vs Gabriel Green |
Green wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Chris Curtis vs Jack Hermansson |
Hermansson wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Augusto Sakai vs Sergey Spivak |
Sakai wins in round 3 |
31.00 |
L |
David Onama vs Nate Landwehr |
Landwehr wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Alexander Romanov vs Marcin Tybura |
Tybura wins in round 3 |
31.00 |
L |
Roman Dolidze vs Jack Hermansson |
Hermansson wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Ovince St Preux vs Philipe Lins |
Lins wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Ode Osbourne vs Charles Johnson |
Osbourne wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Tony Gravely vs Victor Henry |
Henry wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Sedriques Dumas vs Josh Fremd |
Fremd wins in round 3 |
20.00 |
L |
Marvin Vettori vs Roman Dolidze |
Vettori wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Jennifer Maia vs Casey O'Neill |
O'Neill wins in round 3 |
18.00 |
L |
Raul Rosas Jr vs Christian Rodriguez |
Rodriguez wins in round 3 |
31.00 |
L |
Sam Hughes vs Jaqueline Amorim |
Hughes wins in round 3 |
41.00 |
L |
Max Holloway vs Arnold Allen |
Holloway wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Ion Cutelaba vs Tanner Boser |
Boser wins in round 3 |
18.00 |
L |
Gillian Robertson vs Piera Rodriguez |
Robertson wins in round 3 |
14.50 |
L |
Rodolfo Vieira vs Cody Brundage |
Brundage wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Waldo Cortes-Acosta vs Marcos Rogerio de Lima |
Cortes-Acosta wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Kron Gracie vs Charles Jourdain |
Jourdain wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Chase Hooper vs Nick Fiore |
Hooper wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
DaMon Blackshear vs Luan Lacerda |
Blackshear wins in round 3 |
31.00 |
L |
Muslim Salikhov vs Nicolas Dalby |
Dalby wins in round 3 |
25.00 |
W |
Alex Volkanovski vs Yair Rodriguez |
Volkanovski wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Albert Duraev vs Jun Yong Park |
Park wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Davey Grant vs Daniel Marcos |
Grant wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Trevin Giles vs Gabriel Bonfim |
Giles wins in round 3 |
31.00 |
L |
Tanner Boser vs Aleksa Camur |
Boser wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Billy Quarantillo vs Damon Jackson |
Quarantillo wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Gavin Tucker vs Diego Lopes |
Tucker wins in round 3 |
30.00 |
L |
Gavin Tucker vs Diego Lopes |
Tucker wins in round 3 |
22.00 |