|
Fight |
Pick |
Odds |
L |
Damir Ismagulov vs Rafael Alves |
Ismagulov wins in round 3 |
8.50 |
L |
Aleksei Oleinik vs Sergey Spivak |
Spivak wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Darren Elkins vs Darrick Minner |
Elkins wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Emiliano Sordi vs Antonio Carlos Junior |
Carlos Junior wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Arman Tsarukyan vs Christos Giagos |
Tsarukyan wins in round 3 |
10.50 |
L |
Brandon Royval vs Rogerio Bontorin |
Royval wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Kay Hansen vs Jasmine Jasudavicius |
Hansen wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Christian Rodriguez vs Jonathan Pearce |
Pearce wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Edson Barboza vs Bryce Mitchell |
Barboza wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Nick Maximov vs Andre Petroski |
Maximov wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Calvin Kattar vs Josh Emmett |
Kattar wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Leandro Higo vs Danny Sabatello |
Sabatello wins in round 3 |
9.50 |
L |
Mason Jones vs Ludovit Klein |
Jones wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Luis Saldana vs Sean Woodson |
Woodson wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Calvin Kattar vs Arnold Allen |
Kattar wins in round 3 |
20.00 |
L |
Tagir Ulanbekov vs Nathan Maness |
Ulanbekov wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Istela Nunes vs Yazmin Jauregui |
Jauregui wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Vinicius Salvador vs Victor Altamirano |
Altamirano wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Ion Cutelaba vs Tanner Boser |
Boser wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Liz Carmouche vs DeAnna Bennett |
Carmouche wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Kennedy Nzechukwu vs Devin Clark |
Nzechukwu wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Chase Hooper vs Nick Fiore |
Hooper wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
W |
Edmen Shahbazyan vs Anthony Hernandez |
Hernandez wins in round 3 |
8.50 |
L |
Brendan Loughnane vs Jesus Pinedo |
Loughnane wins in round 3 |
9.50 |
L |
Tereza Bleda vs Gabriella Fernandes |
Fernandes wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Davey Grant vs Daniel Marcos |
Marcos wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Marthin Hamlet vs Impa Kasanganay |
Kasanganay wins in round 3 |
6.50 |
L |
Abdul-Kareem Al-Selwady vs George Hardwick |
Hardwick wins in round 3 |
5.75 |
L |
Paulo Renato Jr vs Ibo Aslan |
Renato Jr wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Gerald Meerschaert vs Andre Petroski |
Meerschaert wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Marina Mokhnatkina vs Amber Leibrock |
Mokhnatkina wins in round 3 |
8.50 |
L |
Zara Fairn Dos Santos vs Jacqueline Cavalcanti |
Cavalcanti wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
James Llontop vs Malik Lewis |
Llontop wins in round 3 |
7.00 |
L |
Jacobi Jones vs Daniel James Allen |
Jones wins in round 3 |
8.00 |
L |
Mauricio Ruffy vs Raimond Magomedaliev |
Magomedaliev wins in round 3 |
8.00 |
V |
Magomed Ankalaev vs Johnny Walker |
Ankalaev wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Charles Johnson vs Rafael Estevam |
Johnson wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Brad Katona vs Garrett Armfield |
Katona wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
W |
Brian Ortega vs Yair Rodriguez |
Ortega wins in round 3 |
13.00 |