|
Fight |
Pick |
Odds |
L |
Andre Ewell vs Chris Gutierrez |
Gutierrez wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Maycee Barber vs Alexa Grasso |
Barber wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Ketlen Vieira vs Yana Santos |
Santos wins in round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
Sergey Spivak vs Jared Vanderaa |
Spivak wins in round 3 |
13.50 |
L |
Alexis Davis vs Sabina Mazo |
Mazo wins in round 3 |
18.00 |
L |
Alexander Hernandez vs Thiago Moises |
Moises wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Alex Caceres vs Kevin Croom |
Caceres wins in round 3 |
16.25 |
L |
Montana De La Rosa vs Mayra Bueno Silva |
Bueno Silva wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Pedro Munhoz vs Jimmie Rivera |
Munhoz wins in round 3 |
15.25 |
L |
Livia Renata Souza vs Amanda Lemos |
Souza wins in round 3 |
22.61 |
L |
Mario Bautista vs Trevin Jones |
Jones wins in round 3 |
22.70 |
L |
Israel Adesanya vs Jan Blachowicz |
Adesanya wins in round 3 |
9.50 |
L |
Marion Reneau vs Macy Chiasson |
Reneau wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Michal Oleksiejczuk vs Modestas Bukauskas |
Bukauskas wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Abubakar Nurmagomedov vs Jared Gooden |
Gooden wins in round 3 |
20.00 |
L |
Jamie Mullarkey vs Khama Worthy |
Worthy wins in round 3 |
11.50 |
L |
Gillian Robertson vs Miranda Maverick |
Robertson wins in round 3 |
14.50 |
L |
Jack Shore vs Hunter Azure |
Shore wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Austin Hubbard vs Dakota Bush |
Hubbard wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Jessica Penne vs Lupita Godinez |
Godinez wins in round 3 |
16.25 |
L |
Tracy Cortez vs Justine Kish |
Kish wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Anthony Smith vs Jim Crute |
Smith wins in round 3 |
16.75 |
L |
Urijah Hall vs Chris Weidman |
Hall wins in round 3 |
11.25 |
L |
Felipe Colares vs Luke Sanders |
Colares wins in round 3 |
13.50 |
L |
Donald Cerrone vs Alex Morono |
Cerrone wins in round 3 |
13.75 |
L |
Carlos Diego Ferreira vs Gregor Gillespie |
Gillespie wins in round 3 |
18.50 |
L |
Shane Burgos vs Edson Barboza |
Burgos wins in round 3 |
14.50 |
L |
Tony Ferguson vs Beneil Dariush |
Ferguson wins in round 3 |
15.50 |
L |
Jack Hermansson vs Edmen Shahbazyan |
Hermansson wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
V |
Alan Patrick vs Mason Jones |
Jones wins in round 3 |
9.50 |
L |
Walt Harris vs Marcin Tybura |
Tybura wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Aleksei Oleinik vs Sergey Spivak |
Spivak wins in round 3 |
10.25 |
L |
Michel Prazeres vs Shavkat Rakhmonov |
Rakhmonov wins in round 3 |
8.39 |
W |
Kennedy Nzechukwu vs Danilo Marques |
Nzechukwu wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Omari Akhmedov vs Brad Tavares |
Tavares wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Max Griffin vs Carlos Condit |
Condit wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Tai Tuivasa vs Greg Hardy |
Tuivasa wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Khalid Taha vs Sergey Morozov |
Morozov wins in round 3 |
21.50 |
L |
Rodolfo Vieira vs Dustin Stoltzfus |
Stoltzfus wins in round 3 |
18.50 |
L |
Kyler Phillips vs Raulian Paiva |
Paiva wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Darren Elkins vs Darrick Minner |
Minner wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Punahele Soriano vs Brendan Allen |
Allen wins in round 3 |
10.50 |
L |
Jinh Yu Frey vs Ashley Yoder |
Yoder wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Melsik Bagdasaryan vs Collin Anglin |
Anglin wins in round 3 |
18.00 |
W |
Ciryl Gane vs Derrick Lewis |
Gane wins in round 3 |
9.00 |
L |
Ode Osbourne vs Manel Kape |
Kape wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Pat Sabatini vs Jamall Emmers |
Sabatini wins in round 3 |
17.50 |
L |
Vanessa Demopoulos vs J.J. Aldrich |
Aldrich wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Daniel Rodriguez vs Kevin Lee |
Rodriguez wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Dalcha Lungiambula vs Marc-Andre Barriault |
Barriault wins in round 3 |
9.75 |
W |
Charles Jourdain vs Julian Erosa |
Erosa wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Arman Tsarukyan vs Christos Giagos |
Tsarukyan wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Tony Gravely vs Nathan Maness |
Maness wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Pannie Kianzad vs Raquel Pennington |
Pennington wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Impa Kasanganay vs Carlston Harris |
Harris wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Emily Whitmire vs Hannah Goldy |
Goldy wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Omar Morales vs Jonathan Pearce |
Pearce wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Shamil Abdurakhimov vs Chris Daukaus |
Abdurakhimov wins in round 3 |
18.25 |
L |
Marlon Moraes vs Merab Dvalishvili |
Dvalishvili wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Jamie Mullarkey vs Devonte Smith |
Mullarkey wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Karol Rosa vs Bethe Correia |
Rosa wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Antonina Shevchenko vs Casey O'Neill |
O'Neill wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Alexander Hernandez vs Mike Breeden |
Breeden wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
V |
Kevin Holland vs Kyle Daukaus |
Holland wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Sabina Mazo vs Mariya Agapova |
Mazo wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Chris Gutierrez vs Felipe Colares |
Gutierrez wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Charles Rosa vs Damon Jackson |
Jackson wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Manon Fiorot vs Mayra Bueno Silva |
Fiorot wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Ode Osbourne vs Carlos Vergara |
Osbourne wins in round 3 |
10.50 |
L |
Jordan Williams vs Ian Garry |
Garry wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Edmen Shahbazyan vs Nassourdine Imavov |
Imavov wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Phil Hawes vs Chris Curtis |
Curtis wins in round 3 |
27.00 |
L |
Al Iaquinta vs Bobby Green |
Green wins in round 3 |
25.00 |
L |
Justin Gaethje vs Michael Chandler |
Gaethje wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
W |
Frankie Edgar vs Marlon Vera |
Vera wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Cortney Casey vs Liana Jojua |
Casey wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Michael Chiesa vs Sean Brady |
Chiesa wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Rani Yahya vs Kyung Ho Kang |
Kang wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Loma Lookboonmee vs Lupita Godinez |
Lookboonmee wins in round 3 |
33.00 |
L |
Cody Durden vs Qileng Aori |
Aori wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Sam Hughes vs Luana Pinheiro |
Hughes wins in round 3 |
37.00 |
L |
Louis Smolka vs Vincent Morales |
Morales wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Priscila Cachoeira vs Gillian Robertson |
Cachoeira wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Randy Costa vs Tony Kelley |
Kelley wins in round 3 |
20.00 |
L |
Ryan Hall vs Darrick Minner |
Hall wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Tai Tuivasa vs Augusto Sakai |
Sakai wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Pedro Munhoz vs Dominick Cruz |
Munhoz wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Geoff Neal vs Santiago Ponzinibbio |
Neal wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Geoff Neal vs Santiago Ponzinibbio |
Ponzinibbio wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Charles Jourdain vs Andre Ewell |
Jourdain wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
W |
Sijara Eubanks vs Melissa Gatto |
Gatto wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Raphael Assuncao vs Ricky Simon |
Simon wins in round 3 |
13.50 |
L |
Angela Hill vs Amanda Lemos |
Hill wins in round 3 |
36.00 |
L |
Raquel Pennington vs Macy Chiasson |
Chiasson wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Charles Rosa vs T.J. Brown |
Brown wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Brian Kelleher vs Kevin Croom |
Kelleher wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Joseph Holmes vs Jamie Pickett |
Pickett wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Joanderson Brito vs Bill Algeo |
Algeo wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Dakota Bush vs Viacheslav Borshchev |
Borshchev wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Chase Sherman vs Jake Collier |
Collier wins in round 3 |
20.00 |
L |
Brandon Royval vs Rogerio Bontorin |
Royval wins in round 3 |
10.50 |
L |
Kay Hansen vs Jasmine Jasudavicius |
Hansen wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Matt Frevola vs Genaro Valdez |
Valdez wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Michael Morales vs Trevin Giles |
Morales wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Malcolm Gordon vs Denys Bondar |
Bondar wins in round 3 |
6.00 |
L |
Marc-Andre Barriault vs Chidi Njokuani |
Barriault wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Hakeem Dawodu vs Mike Trizano |
Trizano wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Tresean Gore vs Bryan Battle |
Gore wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Shavkat Rakhmonov vs Carlston Harris |
Rakhmonov wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
William Knight vs Maxim Grishin |
Grishin wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Ronnie Lawrence vs Mana Martinez |
Lawrence wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Kyler Phillips vs Marcelo Rojo |
Rojo wins in round 3 |
35.00 |
L |
Andrei Arlovski vs Jared Vanderaa |
Vanderaa wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Derrick Lewis vs Tai Tuivasa |
Tuivasa wins in round 3 |
20.00 |
L |
Parker Porter vs Alan Baudot |
Porter wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Chas Skelly vs Mark Striegl |
Striegl wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
W |
Jesse Strader vs Chad Anheliger |
Anheliger wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Christian Rodriguez vs Jonathan Pearce |
Pearce wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Mario Bautista vs Jay Perrin |
Bautista wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Terrance McKinney vs Fares Ziam |
Ziam wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
W |
Ignacio Bahamondes vs Zhu Rong |
Bahamondes wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Arman Tsarukyan vs Joel Alvarez |
Alvarez wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Renato Moicano vs Rafael dos Anjos |
dos Anjos wins in round 3 |
12.25 |
L |
Edson Barboza vs Bryce Mitchell |
Barboza wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Jalin Turner vs Jamie Mullarkey |
Mullarkey wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Marina Alcalde Rodriguez vs Yan Xiaonan |
Alcalde Rodriguez wins in round 3 |
14.50 |
L |
Mariya Agapova vs Maryna Moroz |
Agapova wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Brian Kelleher vs Umar Nurmagomedov |
Nurmagomedov wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Tim Elliott vs Tagir Ulanbekov |
Ulanbekov wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Guido Cannetti vs Kris Moutinho |
Moutinho wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Marlon Moraes vs Yadong Song |
Song wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Muhammad Mokaev vs Cody Durden |
Mokaev wins in round 3 |
9.50 |
L |
Bruno Souza vs Luis Saldana |
Souza wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Sara McMann vs Karol Rosa |
Rosa wins in round 3 |
11.50 |
L |
Marc Diakiese vs Viacheslav Borshchev |
Diakiese wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Vinc Pichel vs Mark O. Madsen |
Pichel wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Julio Arce vs Daniel Santos |
Santos wins in round 3 |
18.00 |
L |
Chris Barnett vs Martin Buday |
Buday wins in round 3 |
9.50 |
L |
Lina Lansberg vs Pannie Kianzad |
Kianzad wins in round 3 |
16.01 |
L |
Dean Barry vs Mike Jackson |
Jackson wins in round 3 |
41.00 |
L |
Maycee Barber vs Montana De La Rosa |
Barber wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Lando Vannata vs Charles Jourdain |
Jourdain wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Jordan Wright vs Marc-Andre Barriault |
Barriault wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Qileng Aori vs Cameron Else |
Aori wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Francisco Figueiredo vs Daniel Lacerda |
Figueiredo wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Andre Fili vs Joanderson Brito |
Fili wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Blagoy Ivanov vs Marcos Rogerio de Lima |
Ivanov wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Michael Chandler vs Tony Ferguson |
Ferguson wins in round 3 |
22.00 |
L |
Jake Hadley vs Allan Nascimento |
Hadley wins in round 3 |
14.50 |
L |
Tatsuro Taira vs Carlos Candelario |
Taira wins in round 3 |
10.50 |
L |
Viviane Araujo vs Andrea Lee |
Lee wins in round 3 |
20.00 |
L |
Katlyn Chookagian vs Amanda Ribas |
Chookagian wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Omar Morales vs Uros Medic |
Morales wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Eryk Anders vs Jun Yong Park |
Park wins in round 3 |
14.50 |
L |
Mike Trizano vs Lucas Almeida |
Trizano wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Silvana Gomez Juarez vs Na Liang |
Gomez Juarez wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Jack Della Maddalena vs Ramazan Emeev |
Della Maddalena wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Andre Fialho vs Jake Matthews |
Matthews wins in round 3 |
18.00 |
L |
Adrian Yanez vs Tony Kelley |
Yanez wins in round 3 |
10.50 |
L |
Cody Stamann vs Eddie Wineland |
Stamann wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Chris Curtis vs Rodolfo Vieira |
Curtis wins in round 3 |
10.50 |
L |
Donald Cerrone vs Jim Miller |
Cerrone wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Robbie Lawler vs Bryan Barberena |
Lawler wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Andre Muniz vs Urijah Hall |
Hall wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Ronnie Lawrence vs Saidyokub Kakhramonov |
Kakhramonov wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Herbert Burns vs Bill Algeo |
Algeo wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Shane Burgos vs Charles Jourdain |
Jourdain wins in round 3 |
10.50 |
L |
Li Jingliang vs Muslim Salikhov |
Jingliang wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Alexander Gustafsson vs Nikita Krylov |
Gustafsson wins in round 3 |
15.75 |
L |
Mason Jones vs Ludovit Klein |
Jones wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Muhammad Mokaev vs Charles Johnson |
Johnson wins in round 3 |
29.00 |
L |
Hamdy Abdelwahab vs Don'tale Mayes |
Mayes wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Derrick Lewis vs Sergey Pavlovich |
Pavlovich wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Vitor Petrino vs Anton Turkalj |
Turkalj wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Lukasz Brzeski vs Karl Williams |
Williams wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Tony Gravely vs Victor Henry |
Henry wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Bruno Silva vs Tyson Nam |
Silva wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Jack Shore vs Makwan Amirkhani |
Shore wins in round 3 |
9.20 |
L |
Marvin Vettori vs Roman Dolidze |
Vettori wins in round 3 |
17.74 |
L |
Justin Gaethje vs Rafael Fiziev |
Fiziev wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Alex Pereira vs Israel Adesanya |
Adesanya wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Joselyne Edwards vs Lucie Pudilova |
Pudilova wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
W |
Ed Herman vs Zak Cummings |
Cummings wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Francis Marshall vs William Gomis |
Marshall wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Mohammed Usman vs Junior Tafa |
Usman wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
W |
Jessica-Rose Clark vs Tainara Lisboa |
Lisboa wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Ian Garry vs Daniel Rodriguez |
Garry wins in round 3 |
10.50 |
L |
Anthony Smith vs Johnny Walker |
Walker wins in round 3 |
13.50 |
L |
Ji Yeon Kim vs Mandy Bohm |
Yeon Kim wins in round 3 |
15.50 |
L |
Jairzinho Rozenstruik vs Jailton Junior |
Rozenstruik wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Chase Hooper vs Nick Fiore |
Hooper wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Hayisaer Maheshate vs Viacheslav Borshchev |
Maheshate wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
W |
Edmen Shahbazyan vs Anthony Hernandez |
Hernandez wins in round 3 |
8.12 |
L |
Alex Caceres vs Daniel Pineda |
Caceres wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
DaMon Blackshear vs Luan Lacerda |
Blackshear wins in round 3 |
25.00 |
L |
Amanda Nunes vs Irene Aldana |
Nunes wins in round 3 |
9.00 |
L |
Jimmy Flick vs Alessandro Costa |
Costa wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Nikolas Motta vs Manuel Torres |
Motta wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Randy Brown vs Wellington Turman |
Turman wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Tabatha Ricci vs Gillian Robertson |
Robertson wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Kevin Lee vs Rinat Fakhretdinov |
Fakhretdinov wins in round 3 |
13.50 |
L |
Max Griffin vs Michael Morales |
Morales wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Sean Strickland vs Abusupiyan Magomedov |
Strickland wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Ariane Lipski vs Melissa Gatto |
Gatto wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Robert Whittaker vs Dricus Du Plessis |
Whittaker wins in round 3 |
9.75 |
L |
Yazmin Jauregui vs Denise Gomes |
Jauregui wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Shannon Ross vs Jesus Santos Aguilar |
Santos Aguilar wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Tucker Lutz vs Melsik Bagdasaryan |
Lutz wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Istela Nunes vs Viktoriya Dudakova |
Dudakova wins in round 3 |
11.50 |
L |
Molly McCann vs Julija Stoliarenko |
McCann wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Paul Craig vs Andre Muniz |
Craig wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Jafel Filho vs Daniel Barez |
Barez wins in round 3 |
8.50 |
L |
Dustin Poirier vs Justin Gaethje |
Gaethje wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Carlos Vergara vs Vinicius Salvador |
Vergara wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Ignacio Bahamondes vs Ludovit Klein |
Bahamondes wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Tanner Boser vs Aleksa Camur |
Boser wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Cory Sandhagen vs Rob Font |
Sandhagen wins in round 3 |
9.00 |
L |
Cub Swanson vs Hakeem Dawodu |
Dawodu wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Tafon Nchukwi vs AJ Dobson |
Nchukwi wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Josh Fremd vs Jamie Pickett |
Fremd wins in round 3 |
9.45 |
L |
Marcus McGhee vs J.P. Buys |
McGhee wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Francis Marshall vs Isaac Dulgarian |
Dulgarian wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Martin Buday vs Josh Parisian |
Buday wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Juliana Miller vs Luana Santos |
Santos wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Ian Garry vs Neil Magny |
Garry wins in round 3 |
9.50 |
L |
Pedro Munhoz vs Marlon Vera |
Vera wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Maryna Moroz vs Karine Silva |
Moroz wins in round 3 |
17.00 |