|
Fight |
Pick |
Odds |
W |
Geraldo De Freitas Jr. vs Chris Gutierrez |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.20 |
W |
Nate Diaz vs Anthony Pettis |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.20 |
W |
Brandon Davis vs Kyung Ho Kang |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.25 |
W |
Cory Sandhagen vs Raphael Assuncao |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.14 |
W |
Hannah Cifers vs Jodie Esquibel |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.08 |
W |
Khabib Nurmagomedov vs Dustin Poirier |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.17 |
W |
Edson Barboza vs Paul Felder |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.24 |
W |
Joanne Wood vs Andrea Lee |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.10 |
W |
Cole Smith vs Miles Johns |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.19 |
W |
Austin Hubbard vs Kyle Prepolec |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.13 |
W |
Carla Esparza vs Alexa Grasso |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.11 |
W |
Askar Askarov vs Brandon Moreno |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.31 |
W |
Martin Bravo vs Steven Peterson |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.16 |
V |
Yair Rodriguez vs Jeremy Stephens |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.25 |
W |
Vanessa Melo vs Irene Aldana |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.18 |
W |
Angela Hill vs Ariane Carnelossi |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.10 |
W |
Alessio Di Chirico vs Makhmud Muradov |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.23 |
W |
Lando Vannata vs Marc Diakiese |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.21 |
W |
Gunnar Nelson vs Gilbert Burns |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.19 |
W |
Robert Whittaker vs Israel Adesanya |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.20 |
W |
Daniel Hooker vs Al Iaquinta |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.19 |
W |
Nadia Kassem vs Ji Yeon Kim |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.10 |
L |
Megan Anderson vs Zara Fairn Dos Santos |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.50 |
W |
Khalid Taha vs Bruno Silva |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.32 |
W |
Luis Pena vs Matt Frevola |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.19 |
L |
Deiveson Figueiredo vs Tim Elliott |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.22 |
W |
Marvin Vettori vs Andrew Sanchez |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.16 |
W |
Eryk Anders vs Gerald Meerschaert |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.53 |
W |
Max Griffin vs Alex Morono |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.18 |
W |
J.J. Aldrich vs Lauren Mueller |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.10 |
L |
Joe Lauzon vs Jonathan Pearce |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.59 |
L |
Maycee Barber vs Gillian Robertson |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.47 |
W |
Deron Winn vs Darren Stewart |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.18 |
W |
Kyle Bochniak vs Sean Woodson |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.17 |
W |
Yair Rodriguez vs Jeremy Stephens |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.21 |
W |
Molly McCann vs Diana Belbita |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.20 |
W |
Kevin Holland vs Brendan Allen |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.20 |
W |
Court McGee vs Sean Brady |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.15 |
L |
Frank Camacho vs Beneil Dariush |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.37 |
W |
Ben Askren vs Demian Maia |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.13 |
W |
Alexandra Albu vs Loma Lookboonmee |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.13 |
W |
Shane Burgos vs Makwan Amirkhani |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.26 |
W |
Jorge Masvidal vs Nate Diaz |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.16 |
W |
Hakeem Dawodu vs Julio Arce |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.16 |
W |
Rustam Khabilov vs Sergey Khandozhko |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.16 |
L |
Abubakar Nurmagomedov vs David Zawada |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.17 |
W |
Tony Martin vs Ramazan Emeev |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.14 |
W |
Zabit Magomedsharipov vs Calvin Kattar |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.19 |
W |
Alexander Yakovlev vs Roosevelt Roberts |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.17 |
W |
Jessica-Rose Clark vs Pannie Kianzad |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.09 |
W |
Sergio Moraes vs James Krause |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.23 |
W |
Warlley Alves vs Randy Brown |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.27 |
W |
Tracy Cortez vs Vanessa Melo |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.09 |
W |
Montel Jackson vs Felipe Colares |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.38 |
W |
Jamahal Hill vs Darko Stosic |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.27 |
W |
Bevon Lewis vs Dequan Townsend |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.36 |
W |
Jon Jones vs Dominick Reyes |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.27 |
W |
Mirsad Bektic vs Dan Ige |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.24 |
W |
Miles Johns vs Mario Bautista |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.16 |
W |
Jim Miller vs Scott Holtzman |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.36 |
W |
Ray Borg vs Rogerio Bontorin |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.11 |
W |
Mara Romero Borella vs Montana De La Rosa |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.12 |
L |
Brok Weaver vs Rodrigo Vargas |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.19 |
L |
Corey Anderson vs Jan Blachowicz |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.20 |
W |
Loma Lookboonmee vs Angela Hill |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.13 |