|
Fight |
Pick |
Odds |
L |
Grant Dawson vs Mike Trizano |
Trizano wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Marvin Vettori vs Andrew Sanchez |
Vettori wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Joanna Jedrzejczyk vs Michelle Waterson |
Jedrzejczyk wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Corey Anderson vs Johnny Walker |
Anderson wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Beneil Dariush vs Scott Holtzman |
Holtzman wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
W |
Billy Quarantillo vs Kyle Nelson |
Quarantillo wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Bryce Mitchell vs Andre Fili |
Fili wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Bill Algeo vs Spike Carlyle |
Algeo wins in round 3 |
21.50 |
L |
Ronaldo Souza vs Kevin Holland |
Holland wins in round 3 |
20.00 |
L |
Jose Aldo vs Marlon Vera |
Vera wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Michael Chiesa vs Neil Magny |
Chiesa wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Nassourdine Imavov vs Phil Hawes |
Imavov wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Rani Yahya vs Ray Rodriguez |
Rodriguez wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
W |
Grant Dawson vs Leonardo Santos |
Dawson wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Jack Shore vs Hunter Azure |
Shore wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Phil Hawes vs Kyle Daukaus |
Daukaus wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Christos Giagos vs Sean Soriano |
Soriano wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Shane Burgos vs Edson Barboza |
Burgos wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Damir Ismagulov vs Rafael Alves |
Ismagulov wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
V |
Alan Patrick vs Mason Jones |
Jones wins in round 3 |
9.50 |
L |
Demian Maia vs Belal Muhammad |
Muhammad wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Conor McGregor vs Dustin Poirier |
Poirier wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Islam Makhachev vs Thiago Moises |
Makhachev wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Rodolfo Vieira vs Dustin Stoltzfus |
Stoltzfus wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Darren Elkins vs Darrick Minner |
Elkins wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Julio Arce vs Andre Ewell |
Arce wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Dalcha Lungiambula vs Marc-Andre Barriault |
Barriault wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Arman Tsarukyan vs Christos Giagos |
Tsarukyan wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Marlon Moraes vs Merab Dvalishvili |
Dvalishvili wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Makwan Amirkhani vs Lerone Murphy |
Murphy wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Hu Yaozong vs Andre Petroski |
Yaozong wins in round 3 |
29.00 |
L |
Edmen Shahbazyan vs Nassourdine Imavov |
Imavov wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Rani Yahya vs Kyung Ho Kang |
Kang wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Sam Hughes vs Luana Pinheiro |
Hughes wins in round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
Joanderson Brito vs Bill Algeo |
Algeo wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Kay Hansen vs Jasmine Jasudavicius |
Hansen wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Jason Witt vs Phil Rowe |
Rowe wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Ronnie Lawrence vs Mana Martinez |
Lawrence wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Sara McMann vs Karol Rosa |
Rosa wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Clay Guida vs Claudio Puelles |
Guida wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Lando Vannata vs Charles Jourdain |
Jourdain wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Jordan Wright vs Marc-Andre Barriault |
Barriault wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Chase Sherman vs Jared Vanderaa |
Vanderaa wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Herbert Burns vs Bill Algeo |
Algeo wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Mason Jones vs Ludovit Klein |
Jones wins in round 3 |
9.00 |
L |
Luis Saldana vs Sean Woodson |
Woodson wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Alexander Romanov vs Marcin Tybura |
Tybura wins in round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
Joaquin Buckley vs Nassourdine Imavov |
Imavov wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Charles Jourdain vs Nathaniel Wood |
Jourdain wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Kevin Holland vs Khamzat Chimaev |
Holland wins in round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
Randy Brown vs Francisco Trinaldo |
Brown wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Roman Dolidze vs Jack Hermansson |
Hermansson wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Raul Rosas Jr vs Jay Perrin |
Perrin wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Alexander Hernandez vs Billy Quarantillo |
Quarantillo wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
W |
Deiveson Figueiredo vs Brandon Moreno |
Moreno wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Jun Yong Park vs Denis Tiuliulin |
Park wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Derrick Lewis vs Sergey Spivak |
Spivak wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Loma Lookboonmee vs Elise Reed |
Lookboonmee wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
W |
Brendan Allen vs Andre Muniz |
Allen wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Marvin Vettori vs Roman Dolidze |
Vettori wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Max Holloway vs Arnold Allen |
Holloway wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Ion Cutelaba vs Tanner Boser |
Boser wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Billy Quarantillo vs Edson Barboza |
Quarantillo wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Jeremiah Wells vs Matt Semelsberger |
Semelsberger wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Waldo Cortes-Acosta vs Marcos Rogerio de Lima |
Cortes-Acosta wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Matt Brown vs Court McGee |
McGee wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Karl Williams vs Chase Sherman |
Williams wins in round 3 |
9.50 |
L |
Cody Stamann vs Douglas Silva de Andrade |
Stamann wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
W |
Edmen Shahbazyan vs Anthony Hernandez |
Hernandez wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Karine Silva vs Ketlen Souza |
Souza wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Mike Malott vs Adam Fugitt |
Fugitt wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Grant Dawson vs Damir Ismagulov |
Ismagulov wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Kamuela Kirk vs Esteban Ribovics |
Ribovics wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Istela Nunes vs Viktoriya Dudakova |
Dudakova wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Terrance McKinney vs Nazim Sadykhov |
Sadykhov wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Jake Matthews vs Darrius Flowers |
Matthews wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
W |
Jeremiah Wells vs Carlston Harris |
Harris wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Ignacio Bahamondes vs Ludovit Klein |
Bahamondes wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Billy Quarantillo vs Damon Jackson |
Quarantillo wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Gerald Meerschaert vs Andre Petroski |
Meerschaert wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Maryna Moroz vs Karine Silva |
Moroz wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Tyson Pedro vs Anton Turkalj |
Turkalj wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Rafael Fiziev vs Mateusz Gamrot |
Gamrot wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
W |
Anshul Jubli vs Mike Breeden |
Breeden wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Kaue Fernandes vs Marc Diakiese |
Diakiese wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Kyung Ho Kang vs John Castaneda |
Castaneda wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Lucie Pudilova vs Ailin Perez |
Pudilova wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
W |
Amanda Ribas vs Luana Pinheiro |
Ribas wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Jonathan Pearce vs Joanderson Brito |
Pearce wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Bobby Green vs Jalin Turner |
Green wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Andre Muniz vs Jun Yong Park |
Park wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Andrei Arlovski vs Waldo Cortes-Acosta |
Cortes-Acosta wins in round 3 |
7.50 |
L |
Andrei Arlovski vs Waldo Cortes-Acosta |
Cortes-Acosta wins in round 3 |
7.50 |
L |
Brad Katona vs Garrett Armfield |
Katona wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
W |
Neil Magny vs Mike Malott |
Magny wins in round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
Sean Strickland vs Dricus Du Plessis |
Strickland wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Roman Dolidze vs Nassourdine Imavov |
Imavov wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
W |
Julija Stoliarenko vs Luana Carolina |
Carolina wins in round 3 |
20.00 |
L |
Jack Hermansson vs Joe Pyfer |
Hermansson wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Jeremiah Wells vs Max Griffin |
Griffin wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Victor Altamirano vs Felipe Dos Santos |
Altamirano wins in round 3 |
27.00 |
L |
Dustin Poirier vs Benoit Saint-Denis |
Poirier wins in round 3 |
15.00 |