|
Fight |
Pick |
Odds |
L |
Matt Wiman vs Jordan Leavitt |
Wiman wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Deron Winn vs Antonio Arroyo |
Arroyo wins in round 3 |
10.05 |
L |
Shane Burgos vs Edson Barboza |
Burgos wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Laureano Staropoli vs Roman Dolidze |
Staropoli wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Rodolfo Vieira vs Dustin Stoltzfus |
Stoltzfus wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Ricky Turcios vs Brady Hiestand |
wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Ricky Turcios vs Brady Hiestand |
wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Ricky Turcios vs Brady Hiestand |
Turcios wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Vanessa Demopoulos vs J.J. Aldrich |
Aldrich wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Vanessa Demopoulos vs J.J. Aldrich |
Aldrich wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Arman Tsarukyan vs Christos Giagos |
Tsarukyan wins in round 3 |
9.50 |
L |
Arman Tsarukyan vs Christos Giagos |
Tsarukyan wins in round 3 |
9.50 |
L |
Makwan Amirkhani vs Lerone Murphy |
Murphy wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Randy Costa vs Tony Kelley |
Kelley wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Vinc Pichel vs Mark O. Madsen |
Pichel wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Vinc Pichel vs Mark O. Madsen |
Pichel wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Clay Guida vs Claudio Puelles |
Guida wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Jordan Wright vs Marc-Andre Barriault |
Barriault wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Herbert Burns vs Bill Algeo |
Algeo wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Luis Saldana vs Sean Woodson |
Woodson wins in round 3 |
7.75 |
L |
Roman Dolidze vs Jack Hermansson |
Hermansson wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
W |
Brendan Allen vs Andre Muniz |
Allen wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Derek Brunson vs Dricus Du Plessis |
Du Plessis wins in round 3 |
9.50 |
L |
Alexander Volkov vs Alexander Romanov |
Volkov wins in round 3 |
13.12 |
L |
Petr Yan vs Merab Dvalishvili |
Yan wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Vitor Petrino vs Anton Turkalj |
Turkalj wins in round 3 |
15.33 |
L |
Marvin Vettori vs Roman Dolidze |
Vettori wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Andrea Lee vs Maycee Barber |
Barber wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
John Salter vs Aaron Jeffery |
Jeffery wins in round 3 |
7.50 |
L |
Raul Rosas Jr vs Christian Rodriguez |
Rodriguez wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Michelle Waterson vs Luana Pinheiro |
Waterson wins in round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
Max Holloway vs Arnold Allen |
Holloway wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Ion Cutelaba vs Tanner Boser |
Boser wins in round 3 |
10.50 |
L |
Billy Quarantillo vs Edson Barboza |
Quarantillo wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Rick Glenn vs Christos Giagos |
Glenn wins in round 3 |
15.21 |
L |
Johnny Munoz vs Daniel Santos |
Santos wins in round 3 |
8.00 |
L |
Dan Ige vs Nate Landwehr |
Ige wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Danilo Marques vs Marcelo Nunes |
Marques wins in round 3 |
7.00 |
L |
Jimmy Flick vs Alessandro Costa |
Costa wins in round 3 |
8.00 |
L |
Trevor Peek vs Jose Mariscal |
Mariscal wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Alexander Romanov vs Blagoy Ivanov |
Ivanov wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Norma Dumont vs Chelsea Chandler |
Chandler wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Jake Matthews vs Darrius Flowers |
Matthews wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Billy Quarantillo vs Damon Jackson |
Quarantillo wins in round 3 |
9.50 |
L |
Billy Quarantillo vs Damon Jackson |
Quarantillo wins in round 3 |
9.50 |
L |
Jake Hadley vs Cody Durden |
Hadley wins in round 3 |
8.50 |
L |
Terrance McKinney vs Mike Breeden |
Breeden wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
DaMon Blackshear vs Mario Bautista |
Bautista wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Pedro Munhoz vs Marlon Vera |
Vera wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Dylan Salvador vs Bolaji Oki |
Salvador wins in round 3 |
9.00 |
L |
Nasrat Haqparast vs Landon Quiñones |
Haqparast wins in round 3 |
8.50 |
L |
Tyson Pedro vs Anton Turkalj |
Turkalj wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Tai Tuivasa vs Alexander Volkov |
Volkov wins in round 3 |
9.00 |
L |
Daniel Zellhuber vs Christos Giagos |
Zellhuber wins in round 3 |
9.50 |
L |
Jake Collier vs Mohammed Usman |
Collier wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Karolina Kowalkiewicz vs Diana Belbita |
Belbita wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Alexander Hernandez vs Bill Algeo |
Algeo wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Michel Pereira vs Andre Petroski |
Pereira wins in round 3 |
9.00 |
L |
Darren Elkins vs T.J. Brown |
Brown wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
W |
Anshul Jubli vs Mike Breeden |
Breeden wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Caio Borralho vs Abusupiyan Magomedov |
Borralho wins in round 3 |
9.00 |
L |
Jared Gordon vs Mark O. Madsen |
Gordon wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Charles Johnson vs Rafael Estevam |
Johnson wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Jonathan Pearce vs Joanderson Brito |
Pearce wins in round 3 |
9.00 |
L |
Andre Muniz vs Jun Yong Park |
Park wins in round 3 |
8.50 |
L |
Khalil Rountree vs Anthony Smith |
Smith wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Shamil Gaziev vs Martin Buday |
Buday wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Claudio Puelles vs Fares Ziam |
Ziam wins in round 3 |
13.00 |