|
Fight |
Pick |
Odds |
W |
Edson Barboza vs Beneil Dariush |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.20 |
W |
Edson Barboza vs Beneil Dariush |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.20 |
W |
Brandon Moreno vs Sergio Pettis |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.25 |
W |
Brandon Moreno vs Sergio Pettis |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.26 |
W |
Danielle Taylor vs J.J. Aldrich |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.12 |
W |
Paige VanZant vs Jessica-Rose Clark |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.14 |
W |
Carlos Condit vs Neil Magny |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.35 |
W |
Randa Markos vs Juliana Lima |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.21 |
W |
Ji Yeon Kim vs Justine Kish |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.18 |
W |
Yoel Romero vs Luke Rockhold |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.44 |
W |
Angela Hill vs Maryna Moroz |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.14 |
W |
Jessica Andrade vs Tecia Torres |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.19 |
W |
Bryan Caraway vs Cody Stamann |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.19 |
W |
Cat Zingano vs Ketlen Vieira |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.23 |
W |
Renato Moicano vs Calvin Kattar |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.24 |
L |
Sean Strickland vs Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.14 |
L |
Sean Strickland vs Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.14 |
W |
Marcin Tybura vs Stefan Struve |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.54 |
W |
Marcin Tybura vs Stefan Struve |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.54 |
W |
Irene Aldana vs Lucie Pudilova |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.09 |
W |
Cody Stamann vs Aljamain Sterling |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.12 |
W |
Julio Arce vs Sheymon da Silva Moraes |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.19 |
W |
Sijara Eubanks vs Roxanne Modafferi |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.12 |
W |
Chris Weidman vs Ronaldo Souza |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.38 |
L |
Michel Prazeres vs Bartosz Fabinski |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.12 |
L |
Alexandre Pantoja vs Yuta Sasaki |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.32 |
W |
Darren Elkins vs Ricardo Lamas |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.20 |
W |
Elias Theodorou vs Eryk Anders |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.16 |
W |
Max Holloway vs Brian Ortega |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.19 |
W |
Jon Jones vs Alexander Gustafsson |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.18 |
W |
Tecia Torres vs Weili Zhang |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.11 |
W |
Edson Barboza vs Daniel Hooker |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.34 |
W |
Kevin Lee vs Al Iaquinta |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.37 |
W |
Jon Jones vs Alexander Gustafsson |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.18 |
W |
Darren Till vs Jorge Masvidal |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.19 |
W |
Max Holloway vs Dustin Poirier |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.33 |
W |
Joanne Wood vs Katlyn Chookagian |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.11 |
W |
Karolina Kowalkiewicz vs Alexa Grasso |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.11 |
W |
Valentina Shevchenko vs Jessica Eye |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.19 |
W |
Tatiana Suarez vs Nina Nunes |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.47 |
W |
Valentina Shevchenko vs Jessica Eye |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.22 |
L |
Amanda Nunes vs Holly Holm |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.41 |
W |
Max Holloway vs Frankie Edgar |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.23 |
W |
Joanne Wood vs Andrea Lee |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.10 |
W |
Khabib Nurmagomedov vs Dustin Poirier |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.17 |
W |
Valentina Shevchenko vs Katlyn Chookagian |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.14 |
W |
Andrea Lee vs Lauren Murphy |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.10 |
W |
Dustin Poirier vs Daniel Hooker |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.36 |
W |
Kamaru Usman vs Jorge Masvidal |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.20 |
L |
Jennifer Maia vs Joanne Wood |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.15 |
W |
Stipe Miocic vs Daniel Cormier |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.33 |
L |
Khamzat Chimaev vs Gerald Meerschaert |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.71 |
W |
Chan Sung Jung vs Brian Ortega |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.36 |
L |
Anthony Smith vs Devin Clark |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.29 |
W |
Miguel Baeza vs Takashi Sato |
Fight starts round 2 |
1.50 |